Menu

روسیه 2018

روسیه

گروه الف (ممتاز)

روسيه

  1. Bashkir State University, (Ufa)
  2. Bauman Moscow State Technical University (National Research)
  3. Gubkin Russian State University of oil and Gas, (Moscow)po
  4. Kazan (Volga Region) Federal University
  5. Kazan National Research Technical University – KAI named after A.N.Tupplev, (Kazan)
  6. Kazan National Research Technological University, (Kazan)
  7. Lobachevsky State University of Nizhni Novgorod,  (Nizhni Novgorod)
  8. Lomonosov Moscow State University
    1. Moscow Aviation Institute (National Research University), (Moscow)
  9. Moscow institute of Physics and Technology
  10. Moscow State Institute of International Relations, MGIMO University
  11. Moscow State University of Civil engineering(MGSU), Moscow
  12. National Mineral Resources University ,(Saint Petersburg)
  13. National Research University “Moscow Power Engineering Institute”,  Moscow
    1. Peter the Great St. Petersburg Polytechnic University
  14. Russian Academy of Sciences
  15. Russian State Agrarian University – MTAA, named after K.A. Timiryazev
  16. Russian state Hydro meteorological University , (Saint Petersburg)
  17. Russian state University of physical Education Sport, youth and Tourism (Moscow)
  18. Saint Petrsburg State University, (Saint Petersburg)

گروه ب (خوب)

  1. All-Russian State University of Cinematography named after S.A. Gerasimov, (Moscow)
  2. Astrakhan State Technical University, (Astrakhan)
  3. Astrakhan State University
  4. Far Eastern Federal University (Vladivostok)
  5. Far Eastern State Technical Fisheries University (Vladivostok)
  6. Immanuel Kant Baltic Federal University (Kaliningrad)
  7. Kaliningrad State Technical University, (Kaliningrad)
  8. Kuban State Agrarian University, (Krasnodar)
  9. Kuban State University of Technology
  10. Kuban State University, (Krasnodar)
  11. Moscow state academy of veterinary medicine and biotechnology (Skryabin)
  12. Moscow State Automobile and Road Technical University - “MADI”
  13. Moscow State Conservatory named for P.I. Tchaikovsky
  14. Moscow State Forest University, (Moscow)
  15. Moscow State Pedagogical University, (Moscow)
  16. Moscow State University of Culture and Arts
  17. Moscow State University of Design & Technology
  18. Moscow State University of Food Production
  19. Moscow State University of Geodesy and Cartography
  20. Moscow State University of Railway Engineering - MIIT, (Moscow)
    1. Moscow Technological University (MIREA)
  21. National Research Belgorod State University – BelSu, (Belgorod)
  22. National Research Irkutsk State Technical University
  23. National Research Mordovia State University named after NP Ogareva
  24. National Research Nuclear University ''MEPhI''
  25. National Research South Ural State University, (Chelyabinsk)
  26. National Research Tomsk Polytechnic University
  27. National Research Tomsk State University, (Tomsk)
  28. National Research University "Higher School of Economics"
  29. National Research University of Electronic Technology (MIET), (Zelenograd)
  30. National University of Science and Technology “MISIS” (Moscow)
  31. North Caucasian Federal University (Stavropol)
  32. North-Eastern Federal University named after M.K.Ammosov (Yakutsk)
  33. North Ossetian State University (Vladikavkaz)
  34. Northern (Arctic) Federal University named after M.V.Lomonosov (Arkhangelsk)
  35. Novosibirsk State Technical University, (Novosibirsk)
  36. Novosibirsk State University (National Research), (Novosibirsk)
  37. Peoples’ Friendship University of Russia, (Moscow)
  38. Perm National Research Polytechnic University, (Perm)
  39. Perm State University (National Research), (Perm)
  40. Plekhanov Russian University of Economics, (Moscow)
  41. Pushkin State Russian Language Institute, (Moscow)
  42. Russian New University (صرفاً دوره های کارشناسی علوم انسانی)
  43. Russian State University for the Humanities, (Moscow)
  44. Russian State University of Trade and Economics, (Moscow)
  45. Russian State University of Tourism and Services
  46. Samara National Research University (Samara University)
  47. Saratov State Agrarian University named after N.I. Vavilov’
  48. Saratov State University named after N.G.Chernyshevsky (National Research), (Saratov)
  49. Siberian Federal University (Krasnoyarsk)
  50. Skolkovo Instiute of Science & Technology
  51. Southern Federal University (Rostov-on-Don)
  52. St. Petersburg National Research University of Information Technologies, Mechanics and Optics
  53. St. Petersburg State University of Aerospace Instrumentation,
  54. St. Petersburg State University of Technology and Design
  55. State Petroleum Technological University (Ufa)
  56. State Technical University (Voronezh)
  57. State University of Land Use Planning, (Moscow)
  58. Synergy University (Moscow)  (صرفاً دوره های کارشناسی علوم انسانی)
  59. Ufa State Aviation Technical University, (Ufa)
  60. Ural Federal University (named after B.N.Yeltsin) (Yekaterinburg)

گروه ج (متوسط)

  1. Admiral Makarov State Maritime Academy, (Saint Petersburg)
  2. Baltic State Technical University named after Ustinov, (Saint Petersburg)
  3. Bashkir State Pedagogical University named after M.Akmulla
  4. Bonch-Bruevich Saint - Petersburg State University of Telecommunications, (Saint Petersburg)
  5. Chechen State University (Grozni)
  6. Chelyabinsk State Institute of Culture and Arts
  7. Dagestan State University, (Makhachkala)
  8. Don State Technical University, (Rostov-on-Don)
  9. Financial University under the Government of the Russian Federation, (Moscow)
  10. Gnesins Russian Academy of Music, (Moscow)
  11. Herzen State Pedagogical University of Russia, (Saint Petersburg)
  12. Komsomolsk - na - Amure State Technical University
  13. Lesgaft National State University of Physical Education, Sport and Health, (St. Petersburg)
  14. Moscow Institute of Architecture – MARKHI (State Academy), (Moscow)
  15. Moscow Institute of Electronics and Mathematics (Technical University) “MIEM”
  16. Moscow State Agricultural University named after V.P.Goryachkin
  17. Moscow State Industrial University, (Moscow)
  18. Moscow State Linguistic University, (Moscow)
  19. Moscow State Mining University, (Moscow)
  20. Moscow State Technological University “Stankin”
  21. Moscow State Textile University named after A.N.Kosygin
  22. Moscow State University of Economics, Statistics and Informatics (MESI)
  23. Moscow State University of Mechanical Engineering – “MAMI”
  24. Moscow State University of Printing Arts, (Moscow)
  25. Moscow State University of Technology and Management (MSUTM)
  26. Moscow Technical University of Communications and Informatics
  27. Murmansk State Technical University
  28. National Research Irkutsk State Technical University, (Irkutsk)
  29. Nizhni Novgorod State Technical University - Alekseev  (صرفاً تا مقطع كارشناسي ارشد در رشته هاي فني ومهندسي)
  30. Ogarev Mordovia State University (National Research), (Saransk)
  31. Russian State Social University, (Moscow)
  32. Russian University of Theatre Arts “GITIS”, (Moscow)
  33. Saint Petersburg Electrotechnical University "LETI"
  34. Saint Petersburg State Conservatory named after N.A.Rimsky-Korsakov
  35. Saint Petersburg State Forest Technical University, (Saint Petersburg)
  36. Saint Petersburg State Agrarian University, (Saint Petersburg)
  37. Saint Petersburg State Institute of Technology (Technical University)
  38. State Petersburg State Transport University, (Saint Petersburg)
  39. Saint Petersburg State University of Architecture and Civil Engineering
  40. Saint Petersburg State University of Engineering and Economics “Engecon”
  41. Samara State Technical University, (Samara)
  42. Saratov State Technical University named after Y.A.Gagarin
  43. South-West State University, (Kursk)
  44. St. Petersburg State University of Economics and Finance (FINEC)
  45. State Marine Technical University of St. Petersburg, (Saint Petersburg)
  46. State University of Management, (Moscow)
  47. Stroganov Moscow State University of Arts and Industry, (Moscow)
  48. Tambov State Technical University
  49. Tomsk State University of Control Systems and Radioelectronics, (Tomsk)
  50. Ural state technical university  
  51. Voronezh State University, (Voronezh)
  52. Volgograd State Technical University (صرفاً تا مقطع کارشناسی ارشد)

گروه د(ضعيف)

  1. Dagestan Technical University
  2. Kazan State Power Engineering University  صرفاً در رشته‌هاي مهندسي برق (قدرت و الکترونيک) و نيروگاه‌هاي حرارتي